Alle Sociëteitsbesturen

Sociëteitsbestuur XXIII

Karel Siksma (2016) Praeses
Tijmen Gijsen (2016) ab Actis I
Marijn Stuifzand (2016) Quaestor
Bram Hoogerheide (2016) ab Actis II

Societeitsbestuur XXII

Beau Smeekes (2015) Praeses
Anton Meiring (2015) ab Actis
Tren Fiers (2015) Quaestor
Stijn van der Linden (2015) Nuntius

Sociëteitsbestuur XXI

Pieter Lammers (2014) Praeses
Martijn Woudstra (2014) ab Actis
Lars de Vrieze (2014) Quaestor
Reinoud van Bennekum (2015) Nuntius

Sociëteitsbestuur XX

Frank van Ingen (2013) Praeses
Rob Hardeman (2013) ab Actis I
Thomas Ramselaar (2014) Quaestor
Kylie Marsman (2013) ab Actis II
Jim Bakker (2013) Nuntius

Sociëteitsbestuur XIX

Ruben Sebastiaan Overmars (2012) Praeses
Guus Henneveld (2012) ab Actis I
Thijs Bemthuis (2012) Quaestor
Manouk Meesters (2012) ab Actis II
Nathan Clerkx (2012) Nuntius

Sociëteitsbestuur XVIII

Maxim Escolano Balkema (2011) Praeses
Chien Nguyen (2011) ab Actis I
Marlou Charlotte Robers (2011) Quaestor
Wouter Stokman (2011) ab Actis II
Sietze Berends (2012) Nuntius

Sociëteitsbestuur XVII

Alex Kamphuis (2010) Praeses
Tim Valkeman (2010) ab Actis I
Bastiaan van den Broek (2010) Quaestor
Dominique Velda (2010) ab Actis II
Jorn de Noord (2010) Nuntius

Sociëteitsbestuur XVI

Tim van den Broek (2009) -
Barbara Kamphuis (2009) -
Boudewijn Verboom (2009) -

Sociëteitsbestuur XV

Fokke Wouter van Bockel (2008) -
Koen Godschalk (2008) -
Jeroen Antonius Franciscus Ouwerling (2008) -
Thomas Willem Simmelink (2008) -

Sociëteitsbestuur XIV

Berry Busker (2007) -
Niek ter Horst (2007) -
Vok Keijsper (2007) -
Maarten Kollen (2007) -
Timo Tanis (2007) -

Sociëteitsbestuur XIII

Freek Duisterwinkel (2006) -
Jordy Kol (2006) -
Bjorn Meijer (2006) -
sjaak Mulder (2006) -
Alex van Schie (2006) -

Sociëteitsbestuur XII

Floris Alfverink (2005) -
Tom Blankendaal (2005) -
Arvid Glerum (2005) -
Eef-Jan den Hartog (2005) -
Wouter Lohmann (2005) -

Sociëteitsbestuur XI

Viacheslav Igorevic Babic (2003) -
Jorrit Bosselaar (2004) -
Cees Willem Koopman (2004) -
Inge Mulder (2004) -
Camiel Tromp (2004) -

Sociëteitsbestuur X

Jens Mathijs Elzenga (2002) -
Wim Faassen (2002) -
Bas Ratha (2002) -
Peter Schoenmaker (2002) -
Jetse Vink (2002) -

Sociëteitsbestuur IX

David Christian de Jong (2002) -
Jitta Meijer (2003) -
Reginald Aafko Mones (2002) -
Rogier Schoeman (2000) -
Daan Seesing (2001) -

Sociëteitsbestuur VIII

Mark ter Borg (1998) -
Siete Braak (2001) -
Robin van Dongen (2001) -
Niek Evertsz Uitentuis (2000) -
Marten Wilmink (2001) -

Sociëteitsbestuur VII

Harald Bouwman (1997) -
Willem Dijkhuis (1999) -
Ewout Janssen (1998) -
Saskia Kerkhof (2001) -
Lucas Kop (2000) -
Gijs Naarding (1997) -

Sociëteitsbestuur VI

Bas Bronsing (1998) -
Robert-Jan Goorhuis (1999) -
Dirk Peeters (1998) -
Joost van Pijkeren (1999) -
Marije de Vlugt (1999) -
Maartje Zonderland (2000) -

Sociëteitsbestuur V

Ivo Jan Beeke (1997) -
Wouter van Drie (1996) -
Eppo Edzes (1997) -
Sanne Kleijne (1996) -
Tineke Thiecke (2000) -

Sociëteitsbestuur IV

Ruud Beekhuis (1997) -
Jeroen Heitkamp (2000) -
Julian Hessels (1996) -
Menno Kroese (1995) -
Benjamin Nicolasen (1996) -
Jeroen Vijver (1997) -

Sociëteitsbestuur III

Martijn Esman (2000) -
Martijn Leenhouts (1994) -
Chantal Nissen (1993) -
Diederik Oosting (1995) -
Andries Poepjes (1996) -
Robin van Wankum (1994) -

Sociëteitsbestuur II

Niek Bruijnesteijn van Coppenraet (1992) -
Rikkert Kremer (1993) -
Roeland Manders (1995) -
Raymond van Onzenoort (1994) -
Ewald van Ravenswaay (2000) -

Sociëteitsbestuur I

Arjen Bouwmeester (1993) -
Deirdre van der Burg (2000) -
Menno Derks (1991) -
Rogier Halvers (1994) -
Ewout Naarding (1993) -
Jens Steensma (2000) -
Marc Weber (1992) -